Meisterschaft 2017 / Vereine

VereinAdresseKontakt
UTV Altlichtenwarth Teichgasse 410,2144 Altlichtenwarth E-Mail martin.woelfel@siemens.com
UTC Ameis ,2141 Ameis E-Mail eder177@aon.at
TC Angern Ollersbachgasse 240,2261 Angern-Mannersdorf E-Mail c.stoiber92@gmail.com
UTC Asparn/Zaya Zayaweg 4,2151 Asparn/Zaya E-Mail utc.asparn_zaya@aon.at
TC Auersthal Sportring 10,2214 Auersthal E-Mail kristina.gl@gmx.at
TC Bad Pirawarth Föhrenwaldstr. 23,2222 Bad Pirawarth E-Mail franz.reimer1@gmail.com
TV Bernhardsthal Schulgasse,2275 Bernhardsthal E-Mail franz.koch50@aon.at
UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg Unterer Mühlweg 4,2102 Bisamberg E-Mail bernhard.muellner@hotmail.com
TC Sportunion Bisamberg Im Setzfeld 2,2102 Bisamberg  
TC Bockfließ Bauhofweg 11,2213 Bockfließ E-Mail info@tcbockfliess.at
TC Deutsch Wagram Jürgen Melzer-Gasse 1,2232 Deutsch Wagram E-Mail office@tennisschule-berenz.at
TTTV Drösing Zayaweg,2265 Drösing E-Mail helmut.weiser@gmx.at
TC Dürnkrut Hauptstraße 52b,2263 Dürnkrut E-Mail tc_duernkrut@tc-duernkrut.at
TSC Ebenthal Sportgasse,2251 Ebenthal E-Mail rudi.moedritsch@gmx.at
TV Eibesbrunn Feldgasse,2203 Eibesbrunn E-Mail pollany@aon.at
Tennisverein Enzersfeld/Königsbrunn Manhartsbrunnerstr. visavis Sportplatz,2202 Enzersfeld E-Mail tennisverein.e-k@gmx.at
SV OMV Gänserndorf Sportgasse 10,2230 Gänserndorf E-Mail he.schweiger@aon.at
Sport Club 2011 Mariensee 748,2301 Groß Enzersdorf E-Mail gerald.kosel@sportclub2011.com
TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee Am Mariensee 748,2301 Groß Enzersdorf E-Mail kaufis@live.at
TV Großebersdorf Seyringer Weg,2203 Grossebersdorf E-Mail herwald@manoch.at
Sportunion Großengersdorf Bahngasse,2212 Großengersdorf  
SG TV Großkrut - TV Katzelsdorf neben Sportplatz,2143 Großkrut E-Mail g.schitz@nanet.at
TV Groß-Schweinbarth Bahnstraße 16a,2221 Groß-Schweinbarth E-Mail info@tv-gs.at
TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN Salzstraße,2102 Hagenbrunn E-Mail helmut.klaus@inode.at
TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn Gewerbestraße 3-5,2201 Hagenbrunn E-Mail m.zimmermann@sonnen-koenig.at
TC Gr. Gem. Haringsee Sportanlage Haringsee,2286 Haringsee  
UTC Harmannsdorf Dr. Zbiralgasse,2111 Harmannsdorf E-Mail gerald.deimel@gmx.at
TV Hausbrunn Freizeitzentrum,2145 Hausbrunn  
SUTC Höbersbrunn ,2191 Höbersbrunn  
Tennisclub Hohenau Dammgasse 50,2273 Hohenau E-Mail office@tc-hohenau.at
TC Hohenruppersdorf Hohenruppersdorf,2223 Hohenruppersdorf E-Mail gerhard.haidinger@wienernetze.at
UTC Hüttendorf Wehrgasse 4,2130 Hüttendorf E-Mail tom.paltram@gmail.com
TV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf Schloßplatz 7,2264 Jedenspeigen  
WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld Westgasse 67a,2201 Kapellerfeld E-Mail office@westkap.at
TC Kreuttal Föhrenwaldweg,2123 Kreuttal  
TC Laa Eichamtsstraße 28,2136 Laa/Thaya  
UTK Langenzersdorf Klosterneuburgerstr. 19-21,2103 Langenzersdorf E-Mail vereinsleitung@utk-langenzersdorf.at
UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee Heizwerkgasse 6,2291 Lassee E-Mail utc-lassee@chello.at
USC Loidesthal Tennisplatz,2225 Loidesthal E-Mail admin@usc-loidesthal.at
TC Marchegg Teichgasse,2293 Marchegg E-Mail alex.kadnar@gmx.at
UTC Matzen Warthberggasse,2243 Matzen E-Mail manuel.binder@utc-matzen.at
TC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach Sportzentrum,2130 Mistelbach E-Mail tcraibamistelbach@gmx.at
SV Niederabsdorf Alte Meierhofgasse,2272 Niederabsdorf E-Mail tennis.niederabsdorf@gmx.at
TV Oberrohrbach Neusiedlgasse 2,2105 Oberrohrbach E-Mail hpoi@aon.at
UTV Obersdorf Parzellennummer 66 (beim Gemeindezentrum),2120 Obersdorf E-Mail beinstingl@aon.at
TC Obersiebenbrunn Am Anger, Sportanlage,2283 Obersiebenbrunn E-Mail g-harald@tco.at
ASKÖ TC Ollersdorf Neubaugasse 367,2252 Ollersdorf E-Mail johann.soechstl@siemens.com
TC Orth/Donau Jägergrund,2304 Orth/Donau E-Mail office.wk@a1.net
USG Paasdorf Sportanlage,2130 Paasdorf E-Mail gottfried.eckel56@gmail.com
TV Palterndorf-Dobermannsdorf Schulsiedlung,2181 Palterndorf-Dobermannsdorf  
Sportunion Pillichsdorf Bahnstraße 8a,2211 Pillichsdorf E-Mail thomasschlagbauer3@gmail.com
TC Poysdorf Prinz Eugen Park,2170 Poysdorf  
UTC Prinzendorf Sportplatzstraße,2185 Prinzendorf  
TC Prottes Sportgasse 7,2242 Prottes E-Mail mgrabl@aon.at
TC Raasdorf Aderklaaerweg 2,2281 Raasdorf  
TV Rabensburg Mühlgasse,2274 Rabensburg E-Mail herbert.mokesch@gmx.at
TC Raggendorf Weidenbachstr./nach Sportplatz,2215 Raggendorf  
KTC Ringelsdorf neben Sportplatz,2272 Ringelsdorf  
UTC Schrick Hobersdorferstraße 28,2191 Schrick E-Mail obmann@utc-schrick.at
TC Seyring Obersdorfer Straße 3,2201 Seyring E-Mail info@tcseyring.at
TC Sierndorf Sportzentrum,2011 Sierndorf E-Mail h.zoehrer@aon.at
TC Spannberg Sportzentrum Fasangasse,2244 Spannberg E-Mail tcspannberg@gmx.at
UTC Staatz-Kautendorf Bahnhof Staatz,2134 Staatz  
TC Stillfried-Grub Sportplatzgasse,2262 Stillfried  
TCS 93 Stockerau Tullner Strasse 30a,2000 Stockerau E-Mail H.Politzer@hotmail.com
TC Strasshof Sportplatzstrasse (Sportplatz Strasshof),2231 Strasshof E-Mail roman.gottwald@tkl.at
TC Ulrichskirchen Russbachweg Parz.965/1,2122 Ulrichskirchen E-Mail helmut.prutscher@gmx.at
TC Untersiebenbrunn Neuhofstrasse 28,2284 Untersiebenbrunn  
UTC Unterstinkenbrunn Beim Freibad,2154 Unterstinkenbrunn  
TC Velm-Götzendorf Hauptstraße,2245 Velm-Götzendorf  
TC Weikendorf Franz-Mayr-Weg 7,2253 Weikendorf E-Mail bernhard.preh@aon.at
Turnverein Kagran Anton-Sattlergasse 92-96,1220 Wien-Kagran E-Mail tennis@tvkagran.at
TC Wilfersdorf Mühlstraße 5,2193 Wilfersdorf E-Mail leopold.hienert@gasconnect.at
TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf Am Sportplatz,2225 Zistersdorf  
TC Zwerndorf , Zwerndorf E-Mail robert.prossenitsch@aon.at