Meisterschaft 2018
UTC Matzen
Herren
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
3148 |
Gnadenberger, Stefan |
AT |
|
2 |
3912 |
Gold, Andreas |
|
|
3 |
2110 |
Binder, Manuel |
AT |
|
4 |
254 |
Kumhofer, Bastian |
AT |
|
5 |
2029 |
Gold, Lukas |
AT |
|
6 |
654 |
Klenkhart, Dieter |
AT |
|
7 |
2698 |
Rettig, Peter |
AT |
|
8 |
755 |
Weber, Erhard |
AT |
|
9 |
6580 |
Thaller, Georg |
AT |
|
10 |
6579 |
Panny, Thomas |
AT |
|
11 |
1296 |
Rössel, Harald |
AT |
|
12 |
21 |
Thaller, Albert |
AT |
|
13 |
5853 |
Nürnberger, Manuel |
AT |
|
14 |
2314 |
Jirku, Martin |
AT |
|
15 |
2958 |
Kammerer, Ronald |
AT |
|
16 |
2569 |
Panny, Norbert |
AT |
|
17 |
1952 |
Hirschvogl, Leo |
AT |
|
18 |
1151 |
Tunkl, Gerhard |
AT |
|
19 |
5418 |
Janu, Peter |
AT |
|
20 |
174 |
Weingärtner, Andreas |
AT |
|
21 |
2644 |
Plevka, Paul |
AT |
|
22 |
2121 |
Thaller, Manuel |
AT |
|
23 |
5001 |
Lukas, Alexander |
AT |
|
24 |
2765 |
Bachler, Rainer |
AT |
|
25 |
2008 |
Jaklitsch, Lois-Peter |
AT |
|
26 |
5007 |
Wenzl, Andreas |
AT |
|
27 |
1015 |
Rettig, Friedrich |
AT |
|
Herren 45+ 4/2
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
654 |
Klenkhart, Dieter |
AT |
|
2 |
2698 |
Rettig, Peter |
AT |
|
3 |
755 |
Weber, Erhard |
AT |
|
4 |
1296 |
Rössel, Harald |
AT |
|
5 |
2958 |
Kammerer, Ronald |
AT |
|
6 |
2569 |
Panny, Norbert |
AT |
|
7 |
1952 |
Hirschvogl, Leo |
AT |
|
8 |
1151 |
Tunkl, Gerhard |
AT |
|
9 |
174 |
Weingärtner, Andreas |
AT |
|
10 |
5001 |
Lukas, Alexander |
AT |
|
11 |
2765 |
Bachler, Rainer |
AT |
|
12 |
2008 |
Jaklitsch, Lois-Peter |
AT |
|
13 |
5007 |
Wenzl, Andreas |
AT |
|
14 |
1015 |
Rettig, Friedrich |
AT |
|
Damen
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
3235 |
Weber, Teresa |
AT |
|
2 |
575 |
Thaller, Corina |
AT |
|
3 |
3915 |
Mantler, Sabine |
AT |
|
4 |
1518 |
Kumhofer, Isabella |
AT |
|
5 |
204 |
Wernhart, Anja |
AT |
|
6 |
2952 |
Girsch, Romana |
AT |
|
7 |
3229 |
Rettig, Tanja |
AT |
|
8 |
6553 |
Zöhrer, Nicole |
AT |
|
9 |
6554 |
Koschatzky, Lisa |
AT |
|
10 |
2955 |
Wendy, Romana |
AT |
|
Burschen u12
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
6641 |
Prager, Leonhard |
AT |
|
2 |
6174 |
Broser, Philipp |
AT |
|
3 |
6172 |
Lobner, Edwin |
AT |
|
Burschen u16
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
6283 |
Prager, Jonathan |
AT |
|
2 |
2644 |
Plevka, Paul |
AT |
|
3 |
6641 |
Prager, Leonhard |
AT |
|
Mädchen u14
Rang | Lizenz-Nr. | Name | Nation | |
1 |
6642 |
Pertlik, Angelina |
AT |
|
2 |
6308 |
Gottwald, Jennifer |
AT |
|